Classes


Class Name Teacher Assignments
Kindergarten Mrs. Tiara Rushing
13
1 A Mrs. Tammy Bowers
39 (1 new)
1st Grade Laura Milligan
0
1st Grade- Twitchell Brandy Twitchell
0
2021-2022 Mr. Saidy's English Class 0
2nd Grade Math Mounu Mataele
0
2nd Grade Reading English Language Arts Mounu Mataele
0
2nd Grade Science Mounu Mataele
0
2nd Grade Social Studies Mounu Mataele
0
2nd grade- Ryff Mrs. Shellie Ryff
4
3A & 3B Math Ms. Erika Colyn
0
3A MATH Ms. Lydia Quince
1
3A SCIENCE Ms. Lydia Quince
0
3B MATH Ms. Lydia Quince
1
3B SCIENCE Ms. Lydia Quince
0
3C/3D ELA/SS Mrs. Hannah Tucker
0
3rd-5th Grade Art Haley Baluja
0
4A Bruner Math and Science 21-22 Mrs. Elizabeth Bruner
0
4B Bruner Math and Science 21-22 Mrs. Elizabeth Bruner
0
4B Horn ELA 21-22 Jacquelyn Horn
0
4C ELA 21/22 Ashley Toscas
0
4C Marcus Math and Science 21-22 Elizabeth Marcus
0
4D ELA 21/22 Ashley Toscas
0
4D Marcus Math and Science 21-22 Elizabeth Marcus
0
5A / 5B: English Language Arts / Social Studies Mark Szopinski
96 (2 new)
6A Saxon Math, Course 3 Leyla Archakova
3
6A Science Haley Wesenberg
0
6B Course 2 Saadet Doyuran
1
6B Science Haley Wesenberg
0
6C Science Haley Wesenberg
0
6th-8th Grade Art Haley Baluja
0
7A Alg 1 Saadet Doyuran
1
7A ELA 2
7A English 6
7A Science Haley Wesenberg
0
7A/8B Cynthia Juarez
7
7F Saxon Math, Course 3 Leyla Archakova
3
7M Saxon Math, Course 2 Leyla Archakova
3
8/3 - 5B Math Homework 1
8A Cynthia Juarez
5
8A ELA 2
8A English 6
8A Into Math, Algebra II Leyla Archakova
3
8B Course 3 Saadet Doyuran
1
8B ELA 2
8B English 6
8th Grade Social Studies 1
Algebra I Ms. Christine Camou
6
Algebra II Ms. Christine Camou
6
CSU (8th Grade) Mr. Trey Belisario
0
ELA- Reading and Spelling Homework 0
ELA/ Reading 0
Johns Hopkins Biology 8
Johns Hopkins English 3
Kinder-2nd Grade Art Haley Baluja
0
Kindergarten - KE 2021-22 0
Kindergarten Homework 2021-2022 Mrs. Rebecca Hale
218
Math 0
Math/Science Terry/Pipkin Ms. Stefani Terry
5
MIT Biology 7
Mrs. Avila Second Grade Class Mrs. Fanny Avila
1
Mrs. Ornstein's Class 2021-2022 Delanie Ornstein
0
Mrs. Shepard 21-22 Mrs. Crystal Shepard
30
Ms. Doty's 4C Math 0
Ms. O'Shea's Stars Ms. Deborah O'Shea
34
Northwest Course 2 Joseph Montgomery
65
Northwest University 6
Notre Dame Biology 7
Notre Dame Course 3 Joseph Montgomery
75
Oxford Biology 6
Oxford Course 3 Joseph Montgomery
64
Reading 8
Saxon 3 Math for Second Grade 40
Schoology (5th and 6th Grade) 0
Science 0
Science 1
SCSU - 3A Ms. Farrah Howard
1
Second Grade Peyton Ceboll
0
Social Studies 0
Spelling and Vocabulary 43
Sun Devils- Second Grade Mrs. Amanda Klos
4
Test Classroom Ms. Christine Camou
1
UAT - 3B Ms. Farrah Howard
1
UCLA Biology 6
UCONN (8th Grade) Mr. Trey Belisario
0
WNMU (7th Grade) Mr. Trey Belisario
0